Termine

Heimspiele 2019

Keine Veranstaltungen

 DatumUhrLigaHeimGastmannschaft
So.05.05.201909:00:00H40 (4er) - BLBTCW IITG Lämmerspiel
Sa.11.05.201909:00:00D50 (6er) - BOLTCWTSG Bürgel
11.05.201909:00:00H60 (6er) - BOLTCWRW Neu-Isenburg
11.05.201914:00:00D40 (4er) - GLTCWTC Seeheim
11.05.201914:00:00H50 (6er) - BLATCWDJK Buchschlag
So.12.05.201909:00:00D (4er) - BLATCWTGS Dörnigheim
12.05.201909:00:00H (6er) - BLATCWTC Niederdorfelden
12.05.201914:00:00H (4er) - KLATCW IIBischofsheimer TV II
Sa.18.05.201909:00:00D18 - BLB (Jgd.)TCWTC Dietesheim III
18.05.201909:00:00H18 - KLA (Jgd.)TCWGW Biebergemünd II
18.05.201914:00:00H50 (6er) - BLBTCW IISC Frankfurt 80 II
So.19.05.201909:00:00H (6er) - BLATCWTV Hausen III
19.05.201909:00:00H (4er) - KLATCW IITC Oberndorf II
Mi.22.05.201910:00:00H65 (4er) - BLBTCWTHC Hanau
Sa.25.05.201909:00:00D18 - BLB (Jgd.)TCWBischofsheimer TV
25.05.201909:00:00H60 (6er) - BOLTCWSC Steinberg
25.05.201914:00:00D40 (4er) - BLBTCW IITC Klein-Krotzenburg III
25.05.201914:00:00H50 (6er) - BLBTCW IITeutonia Hausen II
So.26.05.201909:00:00H40 (6er) - BLATCWTC Altenstadt
26.05.201909:00:00H40 (4er) - BLBTCW IIRW Wächtersbach II
Mi.12.06.201910:00:00H65 (4er) - BLBTCWTV Oberrodenbach
Sa.15.06.201909:00:00D50 (6er) - BOLTCWRosenhöhe Offenbach III
15.06.201909:00:00H60 (6er) - BOLTCWRosenhöhe Offenbach II
15.06.201914:00:00D40 (4er) - BLBTCW IIBW Birstein II
15.06.201914:00:00D40 (4er) - GLTCWWiesbadener THC
15.06.201914:00:00H18 - KLA (Jgd.)TCWTC Freigericht
So.16.06.201909:00:00H40 (6er) - BLATCWTC Bruchköbel III
16.06.201909:00:00H40 (4er) - BLBTCW IITC Heusenstamm II
Sa.17.08.201909:00:00H18 - KLA (Jgd.)TCWTC Klein-Krotzenburg II
17.08.201914:00:00H50 (6er) - BLATCWTC Meerholz II
17.08.201914:00:00H50 (6er) - BLBTCW IITC Froschhausen
So.18.08.201909:00:00D (4er) - BLATCWMSG TC Mühlheim/SVG Steinheim II
18.08.201909:00:00H (6er) - BLATCWIsenburger TC
18.08.201914:00:00H40 (4er) - BLBTCW IITC Rembrücken
Mi.21.08.201910:00:00H65 (4er) - BLBTCWTC Froschhausen
Sa.24.08.201909:00:00D18 - BLB (Jgd.)TCWMSG DJK Bieber/Rosenhöhe Offenbach
24.08.201909:00:00H60 (6er) - BOLTCWSpvgg Dietesheim II
24.08.201914:00:00D40 (4er) - GLTCWTC Ober-Roden
24.08.201914:00:00H50 (6er) - BLATCWTSG Erlensee
So.25.08.201909:00:00D (4er) - BLATCWIsenburger TC II
25.08.201909:00:00H (4er) - KLATCW IITC Hammersbach
Mi.28.08.201910:00:00H65 (4er) - BLBTCWTV Oberrodenbach
Sa.31.08.201909:00:00D50 (6er) - BOLTCWTK Langen II
31.08.201909:00:00H18 - KLA (Jgd.)TCWOffenbacher TC II
So.01.09.201909:00:00H (6er) - BLATCWTC Rembrücken
01.09.201909:00:00H40 (6er) - BLATCWSW Büdingen

 

Powered by Events Manager

Schreibe einen Kommentar